Nishio, Mammoth

Nishio, Mammoth

Given name: マンモス
Family name: 西尾
Alternate names: Manmosu Nishio, Masaru Nishio
Birthday: May 10, 1984
Website: http://office-tb.com/ma...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Blood type: A
Birth place: Hokkaido, Japan

Twitter: @MammothNishio
Voice Acting Roles
Paboo & Mojies
add
Snake, Steve 
Supporting 
Snake, Steve
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
Aftermath-kun | Aug 17, 9:57 AM
gj as zenyatta


Write a Comment