Kobiyama, Youichi

Kobiyama, Youichi

Given name: 洋一
Family name: 小檜山
Alternate names: Ryou Kajiwara, 梶原 涼
Birthday: Aug 15, 1959
Website: http://kobiyamayoichi.c...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Youichi Kobiyama is a Japanese actor and writer. He was born on August 15, 1959, in Tokyo, Japan. As a writer, he uses the pen name Ryou Kajiwara (梶原 涼).
Voice Acting Roles
Transformers: Car Robots
add
Gigatron 
Main 
Gigatron
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment