Teshima, Isamu

Teshima, Isamu

Given name: いさむ
Family name: 手島
Alternate names: Tessy
Birthday: Aug 27, 1963
Website: http://tessy.tv/index.h...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Teshima Isamu is a musician and guitarist born August 27, 1963 in Ama District, Aichi Prefecture, Japan.

(Source: AniDB)
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Bokura Machi Bouzu!
add Theme Song Arrangement
Kyoukasho ni Nai!
add Theme Song Lyrics ( ED 1)
Kyoukasho ni Nai!
add Theme Song Composition (ED 1)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment