Shinno, Mika

Shinno, Mika

Given name: 美伽
Family name: 神野
Alternate names: Araki Mika, 荒木美佳
Birthday: Aug 13, 1965
Website: http://www.shinno-mika....
Member Favorites: 0
More:
An enka singer from Kaizuka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan.
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
2002-nen Harmoni Ondo
add Theme Song Performance
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment