Kitazato, Reiji


Given name: 玲二
Family name: 北里
Alternate names: Teng
Birthday: 1961
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Chou Kidougai-ku: Kashiwa-no-Ha
add Music
Utopa
add Music
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment