Every Little Thing

Every Little Thing,

Given name:
Family name: Every Little Thing
Alternate names: ELT, Kaori Mochida, 持田 香織, Ichirou Itou, 伊藤 一朗, Mitsuru Igarashi, 五十嵐 充
Birthday: Aug 7, 1996
Website: http://www.avexnet.or.j...
Member Favorites: 3
More:
Twitter: @ELT_STAFF
Facebook: @elt.official
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Anime Staff Positions
Go! Princess Precure Movie: Go! Go!! Gouka 3-bondate!!!
add Theme Song Performance
Hanakappa Movie: Hana-sake! Pakkaan Chou no Kuni no Daibouken
add Theme Song Performance
InuYasha
add Theme Song Performance
InuYasha: Kagami no Naka no Mugenjo
add Theme Song Performance
Pokemon Best Wishes!: Victini to Kuroki Eiyuu Zekrom
add Theme Song Performance
Pokemon Best Wishes!: Victini to Shiroki Eiyuu Reshiram
add Theme Song Performance


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
illivinni | Jul 12, 2017 8:19 AM
One of the best selling Japanese artist only got 2 favorites here?


Write a Comment