Tooda, Larry


Given name: ラリー
Family name: 遠田
Alternate names: おわライター, Owawriter, Larry Toda, 遠田 誠, Makoto Touda
Birthday: 1979
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Twitter: @owawriter
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Iromon Girl
add Story
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment