Uchiumi, Bunzou


Given name: 文三
Family name: 打海
Alternate names: Issaku Arai, 荒井 一作
Birthday: Aug 4, 1948
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Arai Issaku (荒井 一作)

Died on October 9, 2007.
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Anime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Rasha to Rasha: Jaaku na Yurushigatai Itan no
add Story
Rasha to Rasha: Koji Butai no Sekai Eikyuu Sensou
add Story
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment UPDATE: the [img][/img] tag is currently unavailable.