Haruna, Lemon


Given name: 檸檬
Family name: はるな
Alternate names: Remon Haruna
Birthday: Mar 23, 1983
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Female

Former assistant of Higashimura Akiko.
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Zucca x Zuca
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
beefsteak | Oct 21, 2:30 PM
lol i searched for her while reading kakaku shikajika haha


Write a Comment