Yamamoto, Yohske

Yamamoto, Yohske

Given name: 陽介
Family name: 山本
Alternate names: Yousuke Yamamoto
Birthday: Mar 6, 1986
Website: http://yamamoto-yohske....
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Blood type: O

Blog: http://ameblo.jp/yamamoto-yohske/
Twitter: @y_yohske
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Concrete Revolutio: Choujin Gensou
add Theme Song Arrangement (ED)
Concrete Revolutio: Choujin Gensou
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Concrete Revolutio: Choujin Gensou
add Music
Concrete Revolutio: Choujin Gensou
add Theme Song Composition (ED)
Concrete Revolutio: Choujin Gensou - The Last Song
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
Mako | Aug 8, 5:20 AM
Excellent OST and ED in ConRevo! I look forward to hearing more from him in the future.


Vindstot | Feb 22, 12:22 PM
Concrete Revolutio's ED is so beastly! This guy needs to perform more.


Temera1re | Oct 26, 2015 9:20 AM
Such a amazing ending. I need full ver. NOW!!


Write a Comment