Yanagihara, Aiko

Yanagihara, Aiko

Given name: 愛子
Family name: 柳原
Alternate names: Aiko Mitsumori, 三森愛子
Birthday: Mar 20, 1974
Website: http://www.stardust.co....
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Actress and singer from Chiba Prefecture, Japan.
Voice Acting Roles
Early Reins
add
Fellmondo, Lola 
Main 
Fellmondo, Lola
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment