Junjou no Afilia

Junjou no Afilia,

Given name:
Family name: 純情のアフィリア
Alternate names: アフィリア・サーガ, Afilia Saga
Birthday: 2008
Website: http://afiliasaga.jp/
Member Favorites: 19
More:
Kohime, Yukafin, and Miku has graduated from Afilia Saga in June 2017, and will have some new members added in July 2017, so the group name has changed from Afilia Saga to Junjou no Afilia.
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Choujigen Game Neptune The Animation
add Theme Song Performance (ED1, ED3)
Choujigen Game Neptune The Animation OVA
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Hajimete no Gal
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Isuca
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Isuca: Gokuraku
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Ore no Nounai Sentakushi ga, Gakuen Love Comedy wo Zenryoku de Jama Shiteiru
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Ore no Nounai Sentakushi ga, Gakuen Love Comedy wo Zenryoku de Jama Shiteiru OVA
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Steins;Gate
add Inserted Song Performance
Taimadou Gakuen 35 Shiken Shoutai
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
tsubasalover | Jun 4, 6:43 PM
Hajimete no Gal OP: "Hajimete no SEASON (はじめてのSEASON)" by Junjou no Afilia (純情のアフィリア)
Afilia Saga will be changed to Junjou no Afilia when some members (Kohime, Yukafin, Miku) left in June 2017 and added in July 2017.
Lyric is written by Haruko Momoi and composed by Eiji Nakayama (中山英二).
http://www.ota-suke.jp/news/193831


SuluX | Dec 30, 2015 9:22 PM
Taimadou OP was one of my favorites this season, also really enjoyed the album :]


Prog_upworks13 | Nov 19, 2015 1:31 PM
Isuca op is the best


Mizunashi | Nov 7, 2015 11:36 PM
Digging the Noucome & Taimadou OP, keep it up


HerosLight | Nov 4, 2015 4:13 PM
They make really great catchy songs.


SkyNoHoshi | Oct 28, 2015 11:04 AM
taimadou op one of my fav this season <3


shast007 | Oct 8, 2015 7:03 PM
taimadou op :)


Write a Comment