Satoi, Kenta

Satoi, Kenta

Given name: けん太
Family name: 佐戸井
Alternate names: 佐戸井 憲治
Birthday: May 14, 1957
Website: http://www.siscompany.c...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Real name: 佐戸井 憲治
Birth place: Chiba, Japan
Blood type: AB
Height: 183 cm
Voice Acting Roles
Neko no Ongaeshi
add
Natori 
Supporting 
Natori

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment