Hashimoto, Tomohiro


Given name: 智広
Family name: 橋本
Alternate names: Shougo Hashimoto, 橋本 省吾
Birthday: Feb 28, 1976
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Twitter: @hashimoto_shogo
Facebook: @shogo.hashimoto1
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Chuukan Kanriroku Tonegawa
add Original Character Design
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Chuukan Kanriroku Tonegawa
add Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
Daeson | Aug 18, 2015 10:09 AM
Dat is one hell of a juicy Tonegawa cover.

"This is what all winners drink, lowlife scum!"


Write a Comment