Katsura, Utamaru

Katsura, Utamaru

Given name:
Family name: 歌丸
Alternate names: Shiina Iwao
Birthday: Aug 14, 1936
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
A rakugoka born in Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan. His real name is Shiina Iwao (椎名巌).

(Source: AniDB)
Voice Acting Roles
Fuse: Teppou Musume no Torimonochou
add
Takizawa, Bakin 
Supporting 
Takizawa, Bakin
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment