Ishino, Takkyu

Ishino, Takkyu

Given name: 卓球
Family name: 石野
Birthday: Dec 26, 1967
Website: http://www.takkyuishino...
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Birth place: Shizuoka
Real name: Fumitomi Ishino (石野文敏)

A composer, producer, and singer, who is a member of the technopop band Denki Groove.
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Anime Staff Positions
Eureka Seven
add Inserted Song Performance
Shimajirou no Wow!
add Theme Song Lyrics (ED)
Shimajirou no Wow!
add Theme Song Composition (ED)


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment