Nagare, Seika


Given name: 星香
Family name:
Alternate names: Seika Fujiwara, 藤原 星香
Birthday: Sep 28, 1965
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Fujiwara Seika (藤原 星香)
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Oniwaban Mochizuki Soushirou Mairu!
add Story
Oniwaban Mochizuki Soushirou Mairu!
add Story
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment