Oshio, Koutarou

Oshio, Koutarou

Given name: コータロー
Family name: 押尾
Birthday: Feb 1, 1968
Website: http://www.kotaro-oshio...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth place: Osaka Prefecture, Japan

Real name: Koutarou Oshio (押尾 光太郎)
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Anime Staff Positions
Doukyuusei (Movie)
add Music


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment