Hagon, Garrick

Hagon, Garrick

Birthday: Sep 27, 1939
Website: http://www.garrickhagon...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Hometown: London, England, UK

Alternate names:
- Garrick Hagen
- Garick Hagon
- Garrick Hagon Lighter

Voice Acting Roles

Lupin III: Bye Bye Liberty - Kiki Ippatsu!
add

Ishikawa XIII, Goemon

 
Main 
Ishikawa XIII, Goemon
Lupin III: Lupin vs. Fukusei-ningen
add

Ishikawa XIII, Goemon

 
Supporting 
Ishikawa XIII, Goemon
Midnight Eye: Gokuu
add

Hakuryu, Genji

 
Supporting 
Hakuryu, Genji
Muumindani no Suisei
add

Hemulen

 
Supporting 
Hemulen
RG Veda
add

Taishaku-ten

 
Supporting 
Taishaku-ten
Shuranosuke Zanmaken: Shikamamon no Otoko
add

Imura, Daizen

 
Supporting 
Imura, Daizen
Tanoshii Muumin Ikka
add

Hemulen

 
Supporting 
Hemulen
Tanoshii Muumin Ikka Bouken Nikki
add

Hemulen

 
Supporting 
Hemulen
Tokyo Babylon
add

Nagumo, Shinji

 
Supporting 
Nagumo, Shinji
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment