Yakusho, Koji

Yakusho, Koji

Given name: 広司
Family name: 役所
Birthday: Jan 1, 1956
Website: http://homepage3.nifty....
Member Favorites: 20
More:
Blood type: AB
Birth place: Isahaya, Nagasaki Prefecture, Japan

Real name: Koji Hashimoto (橋本 広司)

News

Winners of 72nd Mainichi Film Awards Announced

Winners of 72nd Mainichi Film Awards Announced

This year's winners of the 72nd Mainichi Film Awards were announced on Thursday by the Mainichi Shimbun and Sports Nippon Shimbun. Complex x Complex, a 25-minu...read more