misono

misono,

Birthday: Oct 13, 1984
Website: http://avex.jp/misono/
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Younger sister of Kumi Koda, as well as vocalist and lyricist of day after tomorrow (sung one of the ED of Inuyasha "Itazurana Kiss"), a band that disbanded on 2008.

Singer, talento, actress.

Real name: Misono Koda (神田美苑).

Blog: http://ameblo.jp/blog-misono/
Voice Acting Roles
Jewelpet Magical Change
add
Luna 
Main 
Luna
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Tales of Symphonia The Animation: Sekai Tougou-hen
add Theme Song Composition (OP)
Tales of Symphonia The Animation: Sekai Tougou-hen
add Theme Song Lyrics (OP)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
tsubasalover | Mar 18, 2015 2:11 AM
Seiyuu debut in voicing Luna in Jewelpet Magical Change.
http://prtimes.jp/main/html/rd/p/000000148.000001909.html


Write a Comment