Tatekawa, Danshun

Tatekawa, Danshun

Given name: 談春
Family name: 立川
Birthday: Jun 27, 1966
Website: http://www1.ocn.ne.jp/~...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan

Real name: Nobuyuki Sasaki (佐々木 信行)
Voice Acting Roles
Ballroom e Youkoso
add
Hanageishi, Tenpei 
Supporting 
Hanageishi, Tenpei
Sarusuberi: Miss Hokusai
add
Manjidou 
Supporting 
Manjidou

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment