Miho, Jun

Miho, Jun

Given name:
Family name: 美保
Birthday: Aug 4, 1960
Website: http://www.knockoutinc....
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Blood type: A
Birth place: Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan

Real name: Chiyomi Sone (曽根 ちよ美)
Voice Acting Roles
Sarusuberi: Miss Hokusai
add
Koto 
Supporting 
Koto
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment