Goblin

Goblin,

Given name: ゴブリン
Family name:
Birthday: Oct 28, 1964
Website: http://osawa-inc.co.jp/...
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Blood type: O
Birth place: Hachinobe, Aomori Prefecture, Japan

Real name: Norietsu Mogami (最上 典悦)
Voice Acting Roles
Ninja Slayer From Animation
add
Narrator 
Supporting 
Narrator
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
Rikki | Sep 19, 5:44 AM
Goburin, go to Grimgar.


Trickyni | Apr 10, 5:45 AM
I love you. <3


ArthurB | Sep 21, 2015 5:23 PM
Is he Buscemi related? His voice is incredible!


King-kun | Apr 16, 2015 10:12 AM
Goblin Lel.


ARRR | Mar 9, 2015 12:54 PM
He looks like japanese Buscemi.
And Buscemi was considered to play Hobgoblin.
So one of em made it.


Saketti | Mar 2, 2015 11:43 AM
He doesn't look like a goblin though.


Write a Comment