Ueda, Hiroki


Given name: 博樹
Family name: 植田
Birthday: Feb 3, 1967
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Also known as: Satonaka Shizuru (里中 静流)
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Spec: Rei
add Story
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment