Arai Man

Arai Man,

Given name:
Family name: 新井満
Alternate names: あらい まん
Birthday: May 7, 1946
Website: www.twin.ne.jp/~m_nacht/
Member Favorites: 0
Voice Acting Roles
Ryoukan-san
add
Kokusen 
Supporting 
Kokusen
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Tenrankai de Atta Onnanoko
add Theme Song Performance
Tenrankai de Atta Onnanoko
add Theme Song Lyrics
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment