Sugimoto, Rumi


Given name: るみ
Family name: 杉本
Birthday: Mar 10, 1954
Website: http://yamadax.jp/manag...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Rumiko Sugimoto
(杉本 留美子 [すぎもと るみこ])
Nickname: Rumi-nee-san (るみ姐さん)
Birth place: Shiga, Japan
Voice Acting Roles
Brain Powerd
add
Isami, Naoko 
Supporting 
Isami, Naoko
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment