Machico

Machico,

Given name:
Family name: Machico
Alternate names: Machiko Saitou, 齊藤 真知子, まちこ
Birthday: Mar 25, 1992
Website: http://ameblo.jp/miumac...
Member Favorites: 104
More:
Birth name: Machiko Saitou (齊藤 真知子)
Birth place: Kure, Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan
Blood type: B

Profile: horipro.co.jp/machiko/...
Voice Acting Roles
Hundred
add
Olfred, Nakri 
Supporting 
Olfred, Nakri
Rifle Is Beautiful
add
Kokura, Hikari 
Main 
Kokura, Hikari
Ryuuou no Oshigoto!
add
Tsukiyomizaka, Ryou 
Supporting 
Tsukiyomizaka, Ryou
Sansha Sanyou
add
Nishiyama, Serina 
Supporting 
Nishiyama, Serina
Sansha Sanyou Specials
add
Nishiyama, Serina 
Supporting 
Nishiyama, Serina
Seiken Tsukai no World Break
add
Mertesacker, Sofia 
Supporting 
Mertesacker, Sofia
Shuumatsu Nani Shitemasu ka? Isogashii Desu ka? Sukutte Moratte Ii Desu ka?
add
Myse Valgulious, Ithea 
Main 
Myse Valgulious, Ithea
Sore ga Seiyuu!
add
Machiko 
Supporting 
Machiko
The iDOLM@STER Million Live! "Dreaming!" Animation PV
add
Ibuki, Tsubasa 
Main 
Ibuki, Tsubasa
The iDOLM@STER Million Live! 4th Anniversary PV
add
Ibuki, Tsubasa 
Main 
Ibuki, Tsubasa
Uma Musume: Pretty Derby (TV)
add
Tokai Teio 
Main 
Tokai Teio
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
12-sai.: Chicchana Mune no Tokimeki 2nd Season
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Healin' Good♡Precure
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! 2
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!: Kurenai Densetsu
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Rifle Is Beautiful
add Theme Song Performance (OP, ED (Rifling4 ライフリング4))
Ryuuou no Oshigoto!
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Uma Musume: Pretty Derby (TV)
add Theme Song Performance (OP, ED)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Mar 24, 3:16 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


Mormegil | Jan 25, 9:54 PM
Very cute voice. Did a great job as Hikari!


tsubasalover | Oct 31, 2019 2:43 AM


Images
https://moca-news.net/article/20191031/2019103118000a_/01/


tsubasalover | Oct 10, 2019 4:11 AM


Franz_Kuznetsov | Sep 25, 2019 8:12 AM
She's great! her voice is so cheerful, I adore her! <3


bnp | Sep 25, 2019 7:46 AM
Subarashii Isekai!


tsubasalover | Sep 4, 2019 6:59 AM
New Album "Machibito Sagashi (マチビトサガシ)" Releasing on November 13, 2019
https://moca-news.net/article/20190904/2019090422000a_/01/


tsubasalover | Jul 19, 2019 6:55 AM
Animax Music 2019 Kobe Day 1 on October 26, 2019
https://twitter.com/animaxmusixjp/status/1152178418361888769


x-Cellar_Door-x | Jun 16, 2019 6:59 PM
I LOVE Her Tokai Teio! <3


tsubasalover | Jun 8, 2019 8:17 AM
Voicing new character of Magia Record game
https://moca-news.net/article/20190609/2019060900100c_/01/


Write a Comment