Aida, Shoko


Given name: 翔子
Family name: 相田
Birthday: Feb 23, 1970
Website: http://www.aida-shoko.c...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Blood type: B
Birth place: Higashimurayama, Tokyo, Japan

Birth name: Keiko Suzuki (鈴木 敬子)
Voice Acting Roles
Hana to Alice: Satsujin Jiken
add
Arisugawa, Kayo 
Supporting 
Arisugawa, Kayo
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment