Hiraizumi, Sei

Hiraizumi, Sei

Given name:
Family name: 平泉
Alternate names: 平泉 征
Birthday: Jun 2, 1944
Website: https://greenland-s.jim...
Member Favorites: 5
More:
Blood type: O
Birth place: Okazaki, Aichi Prefecture, Japan
Birth name: Seishichirou Hiraizumi (平泉 征七郎)

News