Hori

Hori,

Given name:
Family name: ホリ
Birthday: Feb 11, 1977
Website: http://com.horipro.co.j...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Blood type: B
Birth place: Shiroi, Chiba Prefecture, Japan

Birth name: Hirohito Hori (堀 裕人)

Blog: http://gree.jp/hori_g/
Twitter: @horichomateyo
Voice Acting Roles
Time Bokan 24
add
Oyadama 
Supporting 
Oyadama
Time Bokan: Gyakushuu no San Akunin
add
Oyadama 
Supporting 
Oyadama
Time Bokan: Gyakushuu no San Akunin
add
Tokugawa, Hidetada 
Supporting 
Tokugawa, Hidetada
Yoru no Yatterman
add
Dokurobee 
Supporting 
Dokurobee

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment