Takeuchi, Miyako

Takeuchi, Miyako

Given name: 都子
Family name: 竹内
Birthday: Feb 5, 1962
Website: http://ishii-mitsuzo.co...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth place: Suita, Osaka Prefecture, Japan

Real name: Miyako Sugawara (菅原 都子)
Voice Acting Roles
Doraemon (2005)
add Airing
Gouda, Mother 
Supporting 
Gouda, Mother
Stand By Me Doraemon
add
Gouda, Mother 
Supporting 
Gouda, Mother
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment