Kouno, Marika

Given name: 麻里佳
Family name: 高野
Alternate names: Marinka, まりんか
Birthday: Feb 22, 1994
Website:
Member Favorites: 258
More:
Blood type: A
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan

Twitter: @marika_0222
Aoni Production Profile

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
tsubasalover | Nov 19, 4:24 AM
Marika Kouno 1st Album Hitotsu (ひとつ) on February 22, 2022. 1st Live on January 10, 2022
https://twitter.com/marika_staff/status/1461665563088855044


Shuda | Sep 2, 7:23 AM
Melisune <3 (LoliLancelot xD)


LukesYGO_WSonYT | Aug 25, 12:23 AM
Puricchi


kkKAmi | Aug 13, 2:43 AM
sacchan voice acting so good


Babla11001 | Jul 30, 10:40 AM
Petra voice was so adorable


tsubasalover | Jun 20, 7:10 AM


q1w2e3r4t5 | May 30, 9:00 AM
Sat-chan kawai


tsubasalover | May 14, 2:23 AM
New story Visual and Tracklist, July 14, 2021 release.
https://moca-news.net/article/20210514/2021051418150a_/01/


tsubasalover | Apr 16, 3:49 AM


davidyodo24 | Apr 7, 8:34 AM
Hear her voice through Petra-chan... So cute and adorable.


Write a Comment