Kimura, Yuri

Kimura, Yuri

Given name: 有里
Family name: 木村
Birthday: Apr 1, 1948
Website: http://www.nlt.co.jp/ca...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Kimura Harumi (木村 春美)
Hometown: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Husband: Yoshito Yasuhara (voice actor)
Voice Acting Roles
Lupin III: Part II
add
Jaws, Laura 
Supporting 
Jaws, Laura

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment