Junna, Risa

Junna, Risa

Given name: 里沙
Family name: 純名
Birthday: Mar 15, 1971
Website: http://www.risajunna.com/
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Blood type: AB
Birth place: Minoh, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Birth name: Junko Nakanishi (中西 純子)
Voice Acting Roles
Hana wa Saku: Touhoku ni Saku
add
Charo 
Main 
Charo

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment