Moro, Morooka

Moro, Morooka

Given name: 師岡
Family name: モロ
Birthday: Feb 20, 1959
Website: http://moromorooka.fc2w...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: 師岡 三智雄 (Morooka Michio)
Birthplace: Yachimata, Chiba, Japan
Voice Acting Roles
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo Returns
add
Kuchinuma, Suekichi 
Supporting 
Kuchinuma, Suekichi
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment