Meguro, Hibari

Meguro, Hibari

Given name: ひばり
Family name: 目黒
Alternate names: Noa Torigoe, 鳥越 乃亜
Birthday: Jan 12, 1984
Website: http://blog.livedoor.jp...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Hibari Meguro is a pseudonym used by the AV actress Noa Torigoe.
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Seiyuu Mashimashi Club
add Story
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
fukuchi | Apr 14, 2016 9:11 PM
her video is really weird ><


razor18 | Apr 4, 2016 8:17 AM
oiii JIN KOBAYASHI is this what you have been to?? Is this your true dream?? Drawing manga with ex JAV idol and not saying anything to your fans.... :(


Slyver | Mar 16, 2016 5:46 AM
What the........ she's ex AV actress :v


Tapola | Mar 15, 2016 1:51 PM
Wow, this is bizarre.


Write a Comment