Romeo, Flavio

Alternate names: Frankie Rome
Birthday: Nov 25, 1962
Website: http://www.flavioromeo....
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birthplace: Milan, Italy
Current residence: New York City, New York, USA

Voice Acting Roles

add
TV, Summer 2003
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Takano, Bungo
add
TV, Fall 1997
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Raven
add
TV, Fall 1997
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Jouichirou
add
OVA, 1997
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Principal
add
OVA, 1994
Main 
0 Favorites 
Mido, Akira
add
OVA, 1993
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Sekobicchi
add
OVA, 1993
Supporting 
1 Favorites 
Tobocke
add
OVA, 1993
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Grocky
add
OVA, 1993
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Kosuinen
add
OVA, 1993
Main 
5 Favorites 
Boyacky
add
OVA, 1993
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Kokematsu, Julie
add
OVA, 1990
Main 
3 Favorites 
Shinshi, Mikiyasu
add
OVA, 1990
Main 
4 Favorites 
Sakaki, Seitarou
add
TV, Fall 1989
Supporting 
2 Favorites 
Kurosaki
add
TV, Fall 1989
Supporting 
4 Favorites 
Sakaki, Seitarou
add
OVA, 1988
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Organtino
add
OVA, 1988
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Oda, Nobunaga
add
OVA, 1988
Main 
4 Favorites 
Sakaki, Seitarou
add
OVA, 1986
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Denon
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment