Punch UFO

Punch UFO,

Given name:
Family name: パンチユーホー
Birthday: Jan 12, 1967
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Kobayashi Shunta (小林俊太)
Hometown: Fukuoka, Japan
Blood type: B
Voice Acting Roles
Sore Ike! Anpanman
add Airing
Fuusenman 
Supporting 
Fuusenman
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment