Hiura, Ben

Given name:
Family name: 樋浦
Birthday: Jan 25, 1943
Website: http://www.seinenza.com...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Real name: Tsutomu Hiura
(樋浦 勉 [ひうら べん])
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: B
Height: 164 cm

Voice Acting Roles

Gosick
add

Kujou, Father

 
Supporting 
Kujou, Father
Gyakuten Saiban: Sono "Shinjitsu", Igi Ari!
add

Saibanchou

 
Main 
Saibanchou
Gyakuten Saiban: Sono "Shinjitsu", Igi Ari! Season 2
add

Saibanchou

 
Main 
Saibanchou
Lupin III: Part II
add

Fake Lupin

 
Supporting 
Fake Lupin
Lupin III: Part II
add

Nezumikozou IV, Jirokichi

 
Supporting 
Nezumikozou IV, Jirokichi
Lupin III: Part II
add

Gavott

 
Supporting 
Gavott
Lupin III: Part II
add

Bucky

 
Supporting 
Bucky
One Piece
add Airing

Zeff

 
Supporting 
Zeff
One Piece: Episode of East Blue - Luffy to 4-nin no Nakama no Daibouken
add

Zeff

 
Supporting 
Zeff
Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso
add

Ibata, Junzou

 
Supporting 
Ibata, Junzou
Submarine 707R
add

Hayami, Yohei

 
Main 
Hayami, Yohei
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Izumi_X | Jan 25, 3:58 PM
Happy birthday!!!🍰🍾


AngeloUchiha | Jan 24, 8:02 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jan 26, 2020 7:07 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jan 29, 2019 9:52 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


watcher257 | Dec 3, 2017 3:34 PM
yohei, zeff,


VaisuKaguya | Jan 25, 2016 3:51 AM
Happy birthday!


Write a Comment