Fukazawa, Taiga

Fukazawa, Taiga

Given name: 大河
Family name: 深澤
Alternate names: ZEN THE HOLLYWOOD, マロンA
Birthday: Dec 8, 1994
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Hometown: Shizuoka, Japan
Blood type: B
Height: 162cm

Sub-leader of idol group ZEN THE HOLLYWOOD. Played Kominato Haruichi in Diamond no Ace stage play.

Profile: http://www.aaa-triple-a.co.jp/art/fukazawa/fukazawa_01.html
Twitter: @fukazawataiga
Voice Acting Roles
Shounen Hollywood: Holly Stage for 49
add
Iida, Renji 
Supporting 
Iida, Renji
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
horikawa | Aug 18, 7:21 PM
I love you a lot


Nagisa | Nov 25, 2015 3:27 PM
He's a cute Haruichi <3


Shizucchi | Jul 19, 2015 6:42 PM
my boy Tora-chan <3


Write a Comment