Endou, Fukiko


Given name: ふき子
Family name: 遠藤
Birthday: Mar 2, 1946
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth place: Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Maiden name: Fukiko Arima (有馬 ふき子)

Fukiko Endou is an announcer with NHK.
Voice Acting Roles
Sanzoku no Musume Ronja
add
Narrator 
Supporting 
Narrator

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment