Blankenburg, Julia

Blankenburg, Julia

Birthday: 1969
Website: http://juliablankenburg...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Alias: Julia Blankenberg

Birth place: Berlin, Germany
Height: 162 cm

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News