Shinohara, Tomoe

Shinohara, Tomoe

Given name: ともえ
Family name: 篠原
Birthday: Mar 29, 1979
Website: http://www.tomoeshinoha...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Birth name: 篠原 友恵 (same reading)
Birth place: Ōme, Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: AB
Hobbies: Drawing, Making clothes

Blog
Twitter
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Dotto Koni-chan
add Theme Song Composition (ED)
Dotto Koni-chan
add Theme Song Lyrics (ED)
Hamster Club
add Theme Song Lyrics (OP & ED)
Kodomo no Omocha (TV)
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Konjiki no Gash Bell!!
add Theme Song Composition (ED 6)
Konjiki no Gash Bell!!
add Theme Song Lyrics (ED 6)
Konjiki no Gash Bell!!
add Theme Song Performance (ED 6)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment