Benson, Jodi

Benson, Jodi

Birthday: Oct 10, 1961
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Birth name: Jodi Marie Marzorati
Hometown: Rockford, Illinois, U.S.
Voice Acting Roles
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
add
Lastelle's Mother 
Supporting 
Lastelle's Mother
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
Dee15gon | Sep 28, 2015 5:36 PM
Hello, Ariel.


Write a Comment