Fudan-juku

Fudan-juku,

Given name: 風男塾
Family name:
Birthday: 2008
Website: http://nfs724.com/
Member Favorites: 3
More:
Alias: 722

Blog
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Ginga e Kickoff!!
add Theme Song Performance (ED1 & 2)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
AmandaPink | Jan 25, 4:56 AM
A perfeição existe e possui nome : Fudanjuku ♥


Mirorin | Jun 29, 2015 6:22 PM
When I discovered them I thought it was weird I heard two of their songs before... of course from Ginga e Kickoff!

Hahaha, love the group and their concept of "male alter ego"/ female boy band. :D


Mocha96 | Jan 26, 2015 1:19 AM
I really like this group! They're songs are kinda catchy and all the members are so cute!
I really miss Renji and Momo after they left the group ;_;


Write a Comment