TK from Ling Tosite Sigure

TK from Ling Tosite Sigure,

Given name:
Family name: TK from 凛として時雨
Birthday: Dec 23, 1982
Website: http://tkofficial.jp/
Member Favorites: 3,649
More:
Real name: Tooru Kitajima (北嶋 徹)
Birth place: Saitama, Japan

Solo act of TK, vocalist and guitarist of Ling Tosite Sigure

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Mako_Shark_ | Jun 26, 5:08 AM
Dude carries the entire Tokyo Ghoul franchise uphill, both ways.


Rejuvenated | Jun 6, 6:18 PM
Cool hair


SHSZ1989 | Apr 17, 1:14 PM
"P.S. RED I" is smokin' hot.


Bernex7 | Mar 25, 9:35 PM
Wow he will do the ED for the new RWBY anime, can't wait to hear it


gprime70 | Mar 17, 2:16 AM


jeonrin | Mar 12, 12:38 PM
awesome musics


anmol_skool03 | Feb 14, 12:37 AM
amazing voice
👌


alleliteever | Feb 10, 3:31 PM
Wit Studio x TK from Ling Tosite Sigure 🤝💙


PandanLeafSan | Feb 4, 4:33 PM
Banger after banger after Banger



Ilinuc | Jan 17, 4:46 AM
GOAT


Write a Comment