Jaeger, Sabine

Jaeger, Sabine

Birthday: 1963
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Also known as: Sabine Jäger
German voice actress
Voice Acting Roles
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2
add
Lohmeyer, Alicia 
Supporting 
Lohmeyer, Alicia

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment