Röth, Frank

Birthday: Jul 7, 1959
Website: http://www.frankroeth.c...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Also known as: Frank Roeth
Birth place: Weinheim, Germany
Height: 179 cm

Voice Acting Roles

Blade
add

Hayate

 
Supporting 
Hayate
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch
add

la Britannia, Clovis

 
Supporting 
la Britannia, Clovis
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2
add

Li, Xingke

 
Supporting 
Li, Xingke
Deadman Wonderland
add

Tamaki, Tsunenaga

 
Supporting 
Tamaki, Tsunenaga
Kurenai no Buta
add

Mamma Aruta Gang Boss

 
Supporting 
Mamma Aruta Gang Boss
One Piece
add Airing

Crocodile

 
Supporting 
Crocodile
One Piece
add Airing

Gin

 
Supporting 
Gin
One Piece
add Airing

Macro

 
Supporting 
Macro
One Piece
add Airing

Shura

 
Supporting 
Shura
One Piece Movie 8: Episode of Alabasta - Sabaku no Oujo to Kaizoku-tachi
add

Crocodile

 
Main 
Crocodile
Shaman King
add

Silva

 
Supporting 
Silva
Shaman King
add

Graham, Pino

 
Supporting 
Graham, Pino
Shingeki no Kyojin
add

Yeager, Grisha

 
Supporting 
Yeager, Grisha
Sonic X
add

Thorndyke, Nelson

 
Supporting 
Thorndyke, Nelson
Starship Troopers: Invasion
add

Daugherty, Tony

 
Supporting 
Daugherty, Tony
Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Zexal
add

Jin

 
Supporting 
Jin
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
GeneralWangQi | Jul 2, 2015 9:57 PM
Also ich sag nur so viel: Bei Clovis la Britannia und Li Xingke in Code Geass war seine Stimme richtig grandios!


Write a Comment