Wiedenheft, Sarah

Wiedenheft, Sarah

Alternate names: Sarah LeeAnn, Sarah LeeAnn Wiedenheft
Birthday: Jul 3, 1993
Website: http://swiedenx3.wix.co...
Member Favorites: 415
More:
Current Residence: Fort Worth, Texas
Birth place: Amersfoort, Netherlands
Blood type: O
Height: 4'11"
Favorite season: Fall
Favorite color: Turquoise
Favorite studio: Ghibli
Favorite anime: Sailor Moon, Dragon Ball, Card Captor Sakura, InuYasha
Favorite food: seafood
Favorite drink: tea

Twitter: @SarahWiedenheft
Instagram: @crypticmink
Facebook: @sarahwiedenheft

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News